prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Ponta Grossa |
6º LUGAR |
2023 |
2023 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Foz Do Jordão |
CLASSIFICADO FORÇA B |
2023 |
2022 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
F |
Laço Criador |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Lapa |
|
2023 |
2023 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Candói |
4º LUGAR |
2023 |
2023 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Foz Do Jordão |
CLASSIFICADO FORÇA C |
2023 |
2022 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
F |
Crioulaço |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Portão |
CLASSIFICADO FORÇA C |
2023 |
2022 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
F |
Laço Criador |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Guarapuava |
4° PRÊMIO |
2022 |
2022 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Morfologia Passaporte |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Foz Do Jordão |
2º LUGAR |
2022 |
2022 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Guarapuava |
2º LUGAR |
2022 |
2021 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
F |
Crioulaço |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Esteio |
|
2022 |
2022 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Prévia |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Guarapuava |
|
2022 |
2021 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Campo Grande |
1° PRÊMIO |
2022 |
2022 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Morfologia Passaporte |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Campo Grande |
3º MELHOR CATEGORIA |
2022 |
2022 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Morfologia Passaporte |
1 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Guarapuava |
2° PRÊMIO |
2022 |
2022 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Exposição Morfológica |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Guarapuava |
4º MELHOR CATEGORIA |
2022 |
2022 |
07 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Exposição Morfológica |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Ourinhos |
1° PRÊMIO |
2021 |
2021 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Potranca Maior |
M |
F |
Morfologia Passaporte |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Ourinhos |
CAMPEÃO CATEGORIA |
2021 |
2021 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Potranca Maior |
M |
F |
Morfologia Passaporte |
8 |
|
|