prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
7º LUGAR |
2024 |
2024 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Quaraí |
21º LUGAR |
2023 |
2023 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Rosário Do Sul |
|
2023 |
2023 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Sant'Ana Do Livramento |
|
2020 |
2019 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
2º LUGAR |
2020 |
2019 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Sant'Ana Do Livramento |
|
2020 |
2020 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santiago |
|
2020 |
2020 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Uruguaiana |
|
2020 |
2020 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Quaraí |
|
2020 |
2020 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Esteio |
|
2020 |
2020 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Final Nacional Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
16º LUGAR |
2020 |
2019 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Gabriel |
2º LUGAR |
2019 |
2018 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Uruguaiana |
|
2019 |
2019 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santa Vitória Do Palmar |
|
2019 |
2019 |
01 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Classificatória Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Lavras Do Sul |
4º LUGAR |
2019 |
2018 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Uruguaiana |
|
2019 |
2019 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Classificatória Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santiago |
2º LUGAR |
2019 |
2019 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
|