prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Uruguaiana |
23º LUGAR |
2022 |
2022 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Esteio |
|
2022 |
2022 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Final Nacional Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Aceguá |
11º LUGAR |
2022 |
2022 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Rosário Do Sul |
3º LUGAR |
2022 |
2022 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Gabriel |
|
2020 |
2019 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Esteio |
13º LUGAR |
2019 |
2018 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Uruguaiana |
|
2019 |
2019 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Classificatória Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Gabriel |
5º LUGAR |
2019 |
2018 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Lavras Do Sul |
4º LUGAR |
2019 |
2019 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Final Nacional Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Rosário Do Sul |
2º LUGAR |
2019 |
2018 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santa Maria |
1º LUGAR |
2018 |
2018 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Sant'Ana Do Livramento |
3º LUGAR |
2018 |
2018 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
19º LUGAR |
2018 |
2018 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santiago |
5º LUGAR |
2018 |
2018 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força B |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Passo Fundo |
14º LUGAR |
2017 |
2017 |
04 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora Aberta |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Araranguá |
PARTICIPANTE |
2017 |
2017 |
05 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora de Inéditos |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Cruz Alta |
6° PRÊMIO |
2015 |
2015 |
04 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Égua Menor |
M |
F |
Morfologia Passaporte |
0 |
|
|