prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
1º LUGAR |
2006 |
2006 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Arambaré |
4º LUGAR |
2006 |
2006 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Luiz Gonzaga |
5º LUGAR |
2006 |
2005 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
M |
Crioulaço |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
2º LUGAR |
2006 |
2006 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
M |
Crioulaço |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Pelotas |
14º LUGAR |
2005 |
2005 |
01 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Classificatória Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
3º LUGAR |
2005 |
2005 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Rosário Do Sul |
2º LUGAR |
2005 |
2004 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
5º LUGAR |
2004 |
2004 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Itaqui |
1º LUGAR |
2004 |
2003 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santiago |
2º LUGAR |
2003 |
2003 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
3º LUGAR |
2003 |
2003 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
1º LUGAR |
2003 |
2003 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
5º LUGAR |
2002 |
2002 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Esteio |
3º LUGAR |
2002 |
2002 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
M |
Classificatória Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
4° PRÊMIO |
2001 |
2000 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Cavalo Adulto |
M |
M |
Morfologia Passaporte |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
1° PRÊMIO |
2001 |
2000 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Cavalo Menor |
M |
M |
Exposição Morfológica |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
4° MELHOR MACHO |
2001 |
2000 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
|
M |
M |
Exposição Morfológica |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
1° PRÊMIO |
1999 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Potranco Maior |
M |
M |
Exposição Morfológica |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
CAMPEÃO CATEGORIA |
1999 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Potranco Maior |
M |
M |
Exposição Morfológica |
4 |
|
|