prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
7º LUGAR |
2007 |
2007 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Única |
C |
F |
Campereada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Luiz Gonzaga |
2º LUGAR |
2006 |
2005 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
1º LUGAR |
2005 |
2005 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santiago |
4º LUGAR |
2003 |
2003 |
08 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
3º LUGAR |
2002 |
2002 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
3º LUGAR |
2002 |
2002 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Alegrete |
6º LUGAR |
2002 |
2002 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Cacequi |
1º LUGAR |
2002 |
2002 |
02 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
4º LUGAR |
2001 |
2000 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
4º LUGAR |
2000 |
1999 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Luiz Gonzaga |
1º LUGAR |
1999 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Luiz Gonzaga |
1º LUGAR |
1999 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
4 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
7º LUGAR |
1999 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora Aberta |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Itaqui |
4º LUGAR |
1998 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora Aberta |
3 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Esteio |
3º LUGAR |
1998 |
1998 |
06 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Força A |
C |
F |
Paleteada |
2 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Itaqui |
19º LUGAR |
1998 |
1998 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Classificatória Regional |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Itaqui |
8º LUGAR |
1996 |
1995 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora Aberta |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
São Borja |
12º LUGAR |
1995 |
1994 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora Aberta |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Santo Ângelo |
15º LUGAR |
1995 |
1995 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Fêmea |
C |
F |
Credenciadora Aberta |
0 |
|
prova |
prêmio |
ciclo |
ano |
região |
Itaqui |
2º LUGAR |
1994 |
1993 |
03 |
cat. |
tipo |
sexo |
classif. |
pontos |
Infantil B - Feminina |
C |
F |
Freio Jovem |
3 |
|
|